|
|
Horror | - 17 items found in your search |
Click on Title to view full description |
| |
|
|
1 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
2 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
3 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
4 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
5 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
6 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
7 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
8 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
9 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
10 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
11 |
The Loving Dead
Amelia Beamer (Author) 1597801941 / 9781597801942 U.S.A., Night Shade Books, 2010, Soft Cover, New
New. May have slight shelfwear from storage. The Loving Dead By Amelia Beamer (Author) Product Details Paperback: 272 pages Publisher: Night Shade Books; 1 edition (June 29, 2010) Language: English ISBN-10: 1597801941 ISBN-13: 9781597801942 Product Dimensions: 8.4 x 5.4 x 0.9 inches
Price:
4.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
12 |
The Apparition Blu-ray
Ashley Greene (Actor), Sebastian Stan (Actor), Todd Lincoln (Director) 883929144327 U.S.A., Warner Home Video, 2012, Blu-ray, New
New. The Apparition Blu-ray By Ashley Greene (Actor), Sebastian Stan (Actor), Todd Lincoln (Director) Product Details Actors: Ashley Greene, Sebastian Stan, Tom Felton Directors: Todd Lincoln Writers: Todd Lincoln Producers: Joel Silver, Andrew Rona, Alex Heineman, Steve Richards, Sue Baden-powell Format: AC-3, Dolby, DTS Surround Sound, NTSC, Subtitled, Widescreen Language: Portuguese (Dolby Digital 5.1), English (DTS 5.1), French (Dolby Digital 5.1), Spanish (Dolby Digital 5.1) Subtitles: French, Spanish, Portuguese Subtitles for the Hearing Impaired: English Region: All Regions Aspect Ratio: 2.35:1 Number of discs: 1 Rated: PG-13 (Parental Guidance Suggested) Studio: Warner Home Video DVD Release Date: November 27, 2012 Run Time: 82 minutes ASIN: B009NRQU50 UPC: 883929144327
Price:
16.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
13 |
SAW Complete Horror Collection DVD BOX 1.2.3.4.5 Unrated, Uncut I-V DVDs
Cary Elwes (Actor), Leigh Whannell (Actor), James Wan (Director) 031398115571 U.S.A., Lions Gate, 2011, DVD, Like New
Like New. SAW Complete Horror Collection DVD BOX 1.2.3.4.5 Unrated, Uncut I-V DVDs By Cary Elwes (Actor), Leigh Whannell (Actor), James Wan (Director) Format: DVD Product Details: 5-Disc Unrated Collector's Set. Region: Region 1 (U.S. and Canada only) ASIN: B002R3G912 UPC: 031398115571
Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
14 |
15 Film Man Cave Sci-Fi Horror Pack 1 (2012) DVD
Donald Pleasence (Actor), Jude Law (Actor) 096009863999 U.S.A., Platinum Disc, 2012, DVD, Like New
Like new. 15 Film Man Cave Sci-Fi Horror Pack 1 (2012) DVD By Donald Pleasence (Actor), Jude Law (Actor) Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return, Darkness, Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers, Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth, Howling IV: The Original Nightmare, Invasion of the Pod People, Live Animals, Monster, Mortuary, Paranormal Entity, The Apocalypse, The Prophecy II, War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave, Wes Craven Presents Dracula III: Legacy, eXistenZ Product Details Actors: Donald Pleasence, Jude Law, Paul Rudd, Michael Weiss, Dan Byrd Format: Box set, Color, Full Screen, Widescreen, NTSC Language: English Aspect Ratio: 1.33:1 Number of discs: 3 Rated: Unrated Studio: Platinum Disc DVD Release Date: June 5, 2012 Run Time: 1317 minutes UPC: 096009863999
Price:
9.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
15 |
The Lost Boys (Two-Disc Special Edition) (1987) DVD
Jason Patric (Actor), Corey Haim (Actor), Joel Schumacher (Director) 085393353025 U.S.A., Warner Home Video, 2004, DVD, Like New
Like New. Minor wear to jewel case. The Lost Boys (Two-Disc Special Edition) (1987) DVD By Jason Patric (Actor), Corey Haim (Actor), Joel Schumacher (Director) Rated: R | Format: DVD Product Details Actors: Jason Patric, Corey Haim, Dianne Wiest, Barnard Hughes, Edward Herrmann Directors: Joel Schumacher Writers: James Jeremias, Janice Fischer, Jeffrey Boam Producers: Harvey Bernhard, John W. Hyde, Mark Damon, Richard Donner Format: AC-3, Anamorphic, Closed-captioned, Color, Dolby, DVD, Special Edition, Subtitled, Widescreen, NTSC Language: English (Dolby Digital 5.1), French (Dolby Digital 2.0 Stereo) Subtitles: English, Spanish, French Region: Region 1 (U.S. and Canada only) Aspect Ratio: 2.40:1 Number of discs: 2 Rated: R (Restricted) Studio: Warner Home Video DVD Release Date: August 10, 2004 Run Time: 97 minutes UPC: 085393353025
Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|