Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
GreenTextbooks.org Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Zondervan (Author) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Adventure Bible, NIV [Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310721997 / 9780310721994
U.S.A., Zonderkidz, 2011, Soft Cover, New


New. Adventure Bible, NIV [Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 9 and up Leather Bound: 1472 pages Publisher: Zonderkidz; Revised edition (March 7, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310721997 ISBN-13: 9780310721994 Product Dimensions: 8.7 x 5.9 x 1.6 inches

Price: 10.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Adventure Bible, NIV [Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310721997 / 9780310721994
U.S.A., Zonderkidz, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good


Very good condition. Adventure Bible, NIV [Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 9 and up Leather Bound: 1472 pages Publisher: Zonderkidz; Revised edition (March 7, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310721997 ISBN-13: 9780310721994 Product Dimensions: 8.7 x 5.9 x 1.6 inches

Price: 9.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Comentario Swindoll del Nuevo Testamento: Santiago, 1 y 2 Pedro (Spanish Edition)

Zondervan Publishing Staff; Swindoll, Charles R.
0829758062 / 9780829758061
Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A., Zondervan, 2010, Soft Cover, Fair


Fair condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Has some coverwear/pagewear bending/scuffing. Comentario Swindoll del Nuevo Testamento: Santiago, 1 y 2 Pedro (Spanish Edition) By Charles R. Swindoll (Author) Product Details Paperback: 320 pages Publisher: Vida (December 28, 2010) Language: Spanish ISBN-10: 0829758062 ISBN-13: 9780829758061 Product Dimensions: 9.1 x 7.3 x 0.9 inches

Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Comentario Swindoll del Nuevo Testamento: Santiago, 1 y 2 Pedro (Spanish Edition)

Zondervan Publishing Staff; Swindoll, Charles R.
0829758062 / 9780829758061
Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A., Zondervan, 2010, Soft Cover, Fair


Fair condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Has some coverwear/pagewear bending/scuffing. Comentario Swindoll del Nuevo Testamento: Santiago, 1 y 2 Pedro (Spanish Edition) By Charles R. Swindoll (Author) Product Details Paperback: 320 pages Publisher: Vida (December 28, 2010) Language: Spanish ISBN-10: 0829758062 ISBN-13: 9780829758061 Product Dimensions: 9.1 x 7.3 x 0.9 inches

Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 King James Large Print Reference Bible Black Genuine Leather

Zondervan
0310618614 / 9780310618614
U.S.A, Zondervan, 2012, Soft Cover, Like New


Like new. King James Large Print Reference Bible Black Genuine Leather By Zondervan : Product Details: King James Large Print Reference Bible Black Genuine Leather The larger print you need and the reference helps you want. Easy to read 11.6 point font. Concordance, maps, and more. Includes the bound insert of thirty-two pages of Oneness doctrine, a two-day Bible study, and excerpts from the Handbook of Basic Doctrines by David K. Bernard. Features: Over 45,000 center-column references Study helps offer important information 8 pages of full-color maps Concordance 4-page presentation section Topical running heads Words of Christ in red Easy to read 11.6-point font Ribbon marker and gilded page edges Font Size: 11.6 pt Physical Info: 9.5" x 6.5" x 1.5". Fits size LARGE Bible cover. ISBN-13: 9780310618614 ISBN-10: 0310618614

Price: 41.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 King James Version Give: Meaning Italian Duo-tone, Rich Red/ Camel Bible

Zondervan Publishing House
031094886X / 9780310948865
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2009, Soft Cover, Like New


Like New. Bible is new, Outside gift box has wear preventing item from being sold Like New. King James Version Give: Meaning Italian Duo-tone, Rich Red/ Camel Bible By : Product Details: King James Version Give: Meaning Italian Duo-tone, Rich Red/ Camel Bible Format: Paperback, 820 pages Publisher: Zondervan Publish Date: Aug 2009 ISBN-13: 9780310948865 ISBN-10: 031094886X

Price: 11.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 KJV New Testament Dramatized Audio [Audiobook] [Audio CD]

Zondervan (Author)
0310936101 / 9780310936107
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2006, Audio CD, New


New. KJV New Testament Dramatized Audio [Audiobook] [Audio CD] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Audio CD Publisher: Zondervan; Unabridged edition (September 12, 2006) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310936101 ISBN-13: 9780310936107 Product Dimensions: 0.6 x 0.6 x 0.1 inches

Price: 14.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 New International Version Find Answers Personal Size Study Bible 2008 Update

Zondervan Bibles; NIV; New International Version
0310949068 / 9780310949060
USA, Zondervan Bibles; NIV; New International Version, 2009, Hardcover, Good
Book, 

Good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Minor page bending/scuffing. New International Version Find Answers Personal Size Study Bible 2008 Update By Zondervan Bibles; NIV; New International Version : Product Details: New International Version Find Answers Personal Size Study Bible 2008 Update Publisher: Zondervan Publish Date: Aug 2009 SBN-13: 9780310949060 ISBN-10: 0310949068 Format: Hardcover, 2340 pages

Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 NIV Backpack Bible/Faithgirlz! Backpack Bible

Zondervan (Author)
0310716292 / 9780310716297
U.S.A, Zonderkidz, 2008, Soft Cover, Like New


Like new. NIV Backpack Bible/Faithgirlz! Backpack Bible By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Age Range: 9 and up Leather Bound: 992 pages Publisher: Zonderkidz (July 1, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310716292 ISBN-13: 9780310716297 Product Dimensions: 4.8 x 1 x 6.8 inches

Price: 10.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 NIV Backpack Bible/Faithgirlz! Backpack Bible

Zondervan (Author)
0310716292 / 9780310716297
U.S.A, Zonderkidz, 2008, Soft Cover, Like New


Like new. NIV Backpack Bible/Faithgirlz! Backpack Bible By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Age Range: 9 and up Leather Bound: 992 pages Publisher: Zonderkidz (July 1, 2008) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310716292 ISBN-13: 9780310716297 Product Dimensions: 4.8 x 1 x 6.8 inches

Price: 10.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 NIV Couples' Devotional Bible [Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310438160 / 9780310438168
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2012, Soft Cover, Like New


Like new. NIV Couples' Devotional Bible [Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Leather Bound: 1600 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Special edition (March 20, 2012) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310438160 ISBN-13: 9780310438168 Product Dimensions: 9.4 x 6.2 x 1.9 inches

Price: 29.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 NIV Couples' Devotional Bible [Deluxe Edition] [Hardcover]

Zondervan (Author)
0310438152 / 9780310438151
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2011, Hard Cover, Good


Good condition. NIV Couples' Devotional Bible [Deluxe Edition] [Hardcover] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Hardcover: 1600 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Special edition Language: English ISBN-10: 0310438152 ISBN-13: 9780310438151 Product Dimensions: 8.6 x 5.6 x 1.9 inches

Price: 20.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 NIV Gift and Award Bible, Revised Holy Bible New International Version Pink/Brown Italian Duo-Tone

Zondervan
0310616778 / 9780310616771
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2001, Soft Cover, Very Good


Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Some coverwear from storage. NNIV Gift and Award Bible, Revised Holy Bible New International Version Pink/Brown Italian Duo-Tone By : Product Details: NIV Gift and Award Bible, Revised Holy Bible New International Version Pink/Brown Italian Duo-Tone Soft Cover 726 pages. ISBN-13: 9780310616771

Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 NIV Quest Study Bible: The Question and Answer Bible [Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310941512 / 9780310941514
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2011, Soft Cover, New


New. NIV Quest Study Bible: The Question and Answer Bible [Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Leather Bound: 2080 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Special edition (November 16, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310941512 ISBN-13: 9780310941514 Product Dimensions: 9.9 x 9.6 x 2.2 inches

Price: 36.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 NIV Reference Bible, Giant Print Indexed [Large Print, Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310435064 / 9780310435068
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2011, Hard Cover, Good


Good condition. NIV Reference Bible, Giant Print Indexed [Large Print, Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Hardcover: 2016 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Thm Ind edition (April 12, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310435064 ISBN-13: 9780310435068 Product Dimensions: 9.5 x 6.6 x 1.6 inches

Price: 28.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 NIV Reference Bible, Giant Print [Large Print, Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310434971 / 9780310434979
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2011, Soft Cover, Like New


Like new. NIV Reference Bible, Giant Print [Large Print, Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Leather Bound: 2016 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Lrg edition (March 18, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310434971 ISBN-13: 9780310434979 Product Dimensions: 9.6 x 6.4 x 1.7 inches

Price: 23.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 NIV Reference Bible, Giant Print [Large Print, Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan Publishing Staff; Bruce B. Barton
031043503X / 9780310435037
Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A., Zondervan Bibles, 2011, Soft Cover, Like New


Like New. NIV Reference Bible, Giant Print [Large Print, Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan Publishing Staff; Bruce B. Barton Product Details Leather Bound: 2016 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Indexed edition (April 18, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 031043503X ISBN-13: 9780310435037 Product Dimensions: 10 x 6.9 x 1.8 inches

Price: 40.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 NIV Thinline Bible, Bonded Leather Black, Thumb-Indexed (New International Version)

Zondervan (Author)
0310935652 / 9780310935650
U.S.A., Zondervan, 2005, Soft Cover, Very Good


Very good condition. Has previous owners name embossed on the front cover. NIV Thinline Bible, Bonded Leather Black, Thumb-Indexed (New International Version) By Zondervan Product Details Reading level: Ages 18 and up Leather Bound: 1152 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Indexed edition (July 12, 2005) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310935652 ISBN-13: 9780310935650 Product Dimensions: 8.9 x 6.1 x 1.2 inches

Price: 32.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 NIV Thinline Bible, Compact [Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310435498 / 9780310435495
U.S.A, Zondervan, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good


Very good condition. NIV Thinline Bible, Compact [Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Leather Bound: 1152 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Compact edition (April 4, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310435498 ISBN-13: 9780310435495 Product Dimensions: 7.1 x 4.8 x 1.5 inches

Price: 13.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 NIV Thinline Bible, Compact [Deluxe Edition]

Zondervan (Author)
0310435498 / 9780310435495
U.S.A, Zondervan, 2011, Soft Cover, Very Good


Very good condition. NIV Thinline Bible, Compact [Deluxe Edition] By Zondervan (Author) Product Details Leather Bound: 1152 pages Publisher: Zondervan; Compact edition (April 4, 2011) Language: English ISBN-10: 0310435498 ISBN-13: 9780310435495 Product Dimensions: 7.1 x 4.8 x 1.5 inches

Price: 13.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@GreenTextbooks.org
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie